Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
31 okt 14:00 VFC 1 (zon) Wilhelmus 1 (zon)
31 okt 10:30 Wilhelmus 35+1 (zon) Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 35+1 (zon)
30 okt 15:30 SVC'08 35+5 Wilhelmus 35+1
29 okt 20:30 HBS 35+3 Wilhelmus 35+1
29 okt 22:00 Wilhelmus 35+1 DSO 35+2
29 okt 21:30 Semper Altius 35+2 Wilhelmus 35+1
29 okt 21:00 Wilhelmus 35+1 DUNO 35+1
1 nov 21:00 Stanga 6 (zaal) Wilhelmus 1 (zaal)
31 okt 11:00 DONK 2 (zon) Wilhelmus 2 (zon)
30 okt 12:45 Oliveo 4 Wilhelmus 2
30 okt 12:00 TAC'90 35+5 Wilhelmus 35+2
31 okt 14:30 HBS 8 (zon) Wilhelmus 3 (zon)
30 okt 13:30 Wilhelmus 3 Sporting Leiden 6
30 okt 10:00 Ariston'80 12 Wilhelmus 4
2 nov 20:00 Wilhelmus JO23-1 FC Zoetermeer JO23-1
30 okt 14:30 Wilhelmus JO19-1 Sportclub Monster JO19-1
30 okt 16:30 HVV JO19-2 Wilhelmus JO19-2
30 okt 16:30 Wilhelmus JO19-3 HVV JO19-3
30 okt 15:15 Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2 Wilhelmus JO19-4
30 okt 10:15 Alphia JO18-1 Wilhelmus JO18-1
30 okt 11:30 Wilhelmus JO18-2 AGE-GGK JO18-1
30 okt 12:15 Wilhelmus JO17-1 Nootdorp JO17-1
30 okt 13:30 Wilhelmus JO17-2 Floreant JO17-1
30 okt 15:00 DWO JO17-2 Wilhelmus JO17-3
30 okt 16:00 Wilhelmus JO17-4 RKDEO JO17-3
30 okt 15:10 Wilhelmus JO17-5JM HVC'10 JO17-2
30 okt 10:00 Wilhelmus JO16-1 FC Zoetermeer JO16-1
30 okt 15:30 Wilhelmus JO16-3 HBS JO16-3
30 okt 16:15 Voorschoten`97 JO16-2 Wilhelmus JO16-4
30 okt 12:30 Forum Sport JO16-3 Wilhelmus JO16-5
2 nov 18:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1 Wilhelmus JO15-1
30 okt 10:15 ARC JO15-1 Wilhelmus JO15-1
2 nov 18:30 Wilhelmus JO15-2 Verburch JO15-1
30 okt 11:50 Wilhelmus JO15-2 DSVP JO15-1
30 okt 9:00 DSVP JO15-2 Wilhelmus JO15-3
30 okt 10:00 Wilhelmus JO14-1JM FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-1
30 okt 12:45 Wilhelmus JO14-2JM Vredenburch JO14-1
30 okt 10:00 Wilhelmus JO14-3 DWO JO14-2
30 okt 13:00 Stompwijk'92 JO14-1 Wilhelmus JO14-4
30 okt 10:00 Concordia JO14-3 Wilhelmus JO14-5
30 okt 10:00 Zwaluwen JO13-1 Wilhelmus JO13-1JM
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO13-2 VUC JO13-1
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO13-4 Semper Altius JO13-2
30 okt 13:10 Wippolder JO13-2 Wilhelmus JO13-5JM
30 okt 11:15 Wilhelmus JO12-2 SV Leidschenveen JO12-1
30 okt 15:00 Forum Sport JO12-3 Wilhelmus JO12-3
30 okt 10:00 Duindorp sv JO12-1 Wilhelmus JO12-4JM
30 okt 11:00 Wilhelmus JO12-5JM Forum Sport JO12-5
30 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO12-6 SV Leidschenveen JO12-4
3 nov 15:00 ADO Den Haag partner toernooi Wilhelmus JO11-1
30 okt 10:00 HBS JO11-1 Wilhelmus JO11-1
30 okt 11:00 Wilhelmus JO11-2 Concordia JO11-1
30 okt 8:30 Graaf W II VAC JO11-3 Wilhelmus JO11-3
30 okt 10:00 Laakkwartier JO11-2 Wilhelmus JO11-4
30 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO11-5 Oliveo JO11-5
30 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO11-6JM RVC Celeritas MO11-1
30 okt 9:00 FC Skillz JO10-1 Wilhelmus JO10-1
30 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO10-2 Sporting Leiden JO10-1
30 okt 9:45 SV Leidschenveen JO10-2 Wilhelmus JO10-3
30 okt 9:30 Voorschoten`97 JO10-4 Wilhelmus JO10-4
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO10-5 SV Leidschenveen JO10-4
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO10-6 Graaf W II VAC JO10-3
30 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO10-7JM HBS JO10-4
30 okt 11:30 Die Haghe MO10-1 Wilhelmus JO10-8JM
3 nov 15:00 ADO Den Haag partner toernooi Wilhelmus JO9-1
30 okt 8:30 Forum Sport JO9-1 Wilhelmus JO9-1
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO9-2 HVV JO9-1
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO9-3 Graaf W II VAC JO9-2
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO9-4 Wilhelmus JO9-5
31 okt 8:30 HVV JO9-8 Wilhelmus JO9-6JM
30 okt 8:30 DSVP MO9-1 Wilhelmus JO9-7
30 okt 9:30 LYRA JO8-1 Wilhelmus JO8-1
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO8-2 Forum Sport JO8-2
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO8-3 DWO JO8-2
30 okt 11:15 VUC JO8-2 Wilhelmus JO8-4
30 okt 9:45 Forum Sport JO8-4 Wilhelmus JO8-5
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO8-6 Graaf W II VAC JO8-5
30 okt 8:30 Be Fair JO7-6 Wilhelmus JO7-1
30 okt 8:40 Wilhelmus JO7-1 Floreant JO7-1JM
30 okt 8:50 FC Zoetermeer JO7-4 Wilhelmus JO7-1
30 okt 10:25 Wilhelmus JO7-2 SEP JO7-1
30 okt 10:15 DVC JO7-2 Wilhelmus JO7-2
30 okt 10:35 SV Leidschenveen JO7-2 Wilhelmus JO7-2
30 okt 10:00 Vredenburch JO7-3 Wilhelmus JO7-3
30 okt 10:20 SV Leidschenveen JO7-1 Wilhelmus JO7-3
30 okt 10:10 Wilhelmus JO7-3 Forum Sport JO7-4
30 okt 9:20 Wilhelmus JO7-4 Full Speed JO7-2
30 okt 9:00 Forum Sport JO7-1 Wilhelmus JO7-4
30 okt 9:10 SVC'08 JO7-3 Wilhelmus JO7-4
30 okt 11:10 Wilhelmus JO7-5JM Forum Sport JO7-3
30 okt 11:00 Full Speed JO7-5 Wilhelmus JO7-5JM
30 okt 11:20 SVC'08 JO7-4 Wilhelmus JO7-5JM
30 okt 8:30 Wilhelmus JO7-6JM Vredenburch JO7-1
30 okt 8:40 Forum Sport JO7-2 Wilhelmus JO7-6JM
30 okt 8:50 Wilhelmus JO7-6JM BMT JO7-1
30 okt 17:00 Wilhelmus O23-1 Graaf W II VAC O23-1
30 okt 14:30 Wilhelmus O23-2 DHL O23-1
30 okt 17:00 Wilhelmus O23-3 VUC O23-2
30 okt 14:00 Wilhelmus O23-4 Wanica Star O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!